Basketball Wall Street: Travel Club Notebook

 

Basketball Wall Street: Travel Club Rosters Part 2

 

image (2)

Sports City U (OH) Roster

Makayla Elmore 6-3 | 2021
Madeline Westbeld 6-2 | 2020
Gabby Hutcherson 6-2 | 2020
Nevaeh Dean 6-2 | 2020
Bree Hall 6-1 | 2021
Grace Vanslooten 6-1 | 2022
Cotie McMahon 5-10 | 2022
Mari Bickley 5-10 | 2023
Chance Gray 5-9 | 2022
Makira Cook 5-7 | 2020


image

TeamTakeOver (MD) 17U Nike Team Roster

Christyan Reid 6-4 | 2020
Angel Reese 6-3 | 2020
Madison Scott 6-2 | 2020
Haley Sabol 6-2 | 2020
Mir McClean 6-0 | 2020
Liatu King 6-0 | 2020
Stephanie Ouderkirk 6-1 | 2020
Maria Gakdeng 6-0 | 2021
Laila Jewett 5-9 | 2021
Aniya Gourdine 5-8 | 2021
Chay Hayes 5-8 | 2020


image

All Iowa Attack 17U Nike Team Roster

Maya Gyamfi 6-1 | 2020
Kylie Feuerbach 6-0 | 2020
Caitlin Clark 5-11 | 2020
Shateah Wetering 5-11 | 2020
Maggie Phipps 5-10 | 2021
Aubrey Joens 5-9 | 2020
Kayba Laube 5-9 | 2020
Grace Larkins 5-9 | 2021
Maya McDermott 5-5 | 2020


unnamed (8)

Indiana Flight 17U Sky Diggs Elite

Lucy Robertson 6-3 | 2020
Christina Himelick 6-1 | 2020
Ella Collier 6-0 | 2020
Kashlin Biffle 5-11 | 2020
Keegan Sullivan 5-11 | 2020
Tia Tolbert 5-10 | 2020
Payton Cronen 5-8 | 2020
Claire Knies 5-8 | 2020
Kelsie James 5-2 | 2020


unnamed (1)

Midwest Elite (IL) 17U Nike Team

Erin Hedman 6-2 | 2020
Greta Kampschroeder 6-1 | 2021
Lindsey Dullard 6-1 | 2020
Peyton Kennedy 5-11 | 2020
Callie Genke 5-11 | 2021
Tiana Timpe 5-10 | 2021
Maya Wong 5-8 | 2020
Courtney Blakely 5-7 | 2021


image

East Coast United (FL) 2020 Murray

Aleah Sorrentino 6-3 | 2021
Eno Inyang 6-3 | 2021
Jada Garbutt 6-3 | 2020
Antonia Alexe 6-1 | 2020
Emma Risch 6-1 | 2023
Mikyla Tolivert 5-10 | 2021
Leilani Guion 5-10 | 2020
Nubia Benedith 5-8 | 2020
Nyla Jean 5-7 | 2021
Rebeka Benge 5-6 | 2020


unnamed (2)

Florida Girl’s Basketball (FGB) 17U Courtney Williams

Kayla Sieper 6-2 | 2020
Nabaweeyah McGill 6-2 | 2020
Brittany Range 6-0 | 2020
Caitlin McGee 6-0 | 2020
Sophia Singer 6-0 | 2020
Tiasia McMillan 6-0 | 2020
Cairah Mays 5-9 | 2020
Mykaylyn Davis 5-8 | 2020
Amari Wright 5-8 | 2020
Sophia Jones 5-7 | 2020
Delayna Gillard  5-6 | 2020


unnamed (3)

Team Loaded 703 (VA) Roster

Vanessa Laumbach 6-3 | 2020
Adiaja Bender 6-3 | 2021
Olivia Brooks 6-2 | 2022
Ajia James 6-1 | 2020
Aaliyah Pitts 6-0 | 2020
Martha Apple 6-0 | 2020
Alia Dinwiddie 5-8 | 2020
Bailey Williams 5-8 | 2020
Cameron Downs 5-5 | 2020
MacKenzie Freeze 5-5 | 2020


unnamed (3)

All Alabama Road Runners 17U Roster

Hannah Edwards 6-6 | 2020
Kiana Montgomery 6-1 | 2020
Lauren Powell 6-1 | 2020
Amiya Payne 5-10 | 2021
Jada Richards 5-10 | 2020
Aniyah Brooks 5-10 | 2020
Jaden Langford 5-8 | 2020
Jamya Tyus 5-7 | 2020
Elisa Safford 5-6 | 2020
Dakiyah Sanders 5-2 | 2020


unnamed (4)

Team United Girl’s 17U Roster

Jaclyn Feit 6-3 | 2020
Michaela Lane 6-1 | 2020
Reigan Richardson 6-0 | 2021
Kyanna Morgan 6-0 | 2020
Lauren Sullivan 6-0 | 2020
Nevaeh Brown 5-9 | 2020
Mallorie Haines 5-9 | 2021
Jamia Blake 5-8 | 2020
Zaria Clark 5-8 | 2021
Tanajah Hayes 5-6 | 2021


image

Arizona Select 17U UAA Roster

Hayley Dibona 6-1 | 2021
Zakiirah King 6-1 | 2020
Elysia Fleetwood 5-11 | 2020
Jess Finney 5-10 | 2021
Tatyanna Clayburne 5-9 | 2021
Amoret Maxwell 5-8 | 2021
Iva Drobjnak 5-6 | 2020


unnamed (3)

Oklahoma Playing With Purpose (OK PWP) 17U UA Roster

Kyra Misuraca 6-2 | 2020
Ruthie Udoumoh 6-1 | 2020
Kaylee Nero 6-0 | 2020
Jaycee Frechour 6-0 | 2020
Makenna Burch 5-6 | 2020
Deonna Owens 5-5 | 2020
Haley Meely 5-4 | 2020


unnamed (5)

Alabama Southern Starz 17U Roster

Emily Bowman 6-5 | 2020
Destinee McGhee 6-2 | 2020
Aaliyah Gray 6-1 | 2020
Sarah Ashlee Barker 6-0 | 2020
Madison Adamson 6-0 | 2020
Brianna Moore 5-11 | 2020
Keiara Griffin 5-11 | 2020
Haley Cameron 5-10 | 2020
Robyn Lee 5-8 | 2020
Niriana Tuti Jones 5-6 | 2020
Destinee Wells 5-5 | 2020


unnamed (6)

Nebraska Attack 17U UAA Roster

Parker Stafford 6-0 | 2020
Lindsey Brigham 6-0 | 2020
Jayme Horan 6-0 | 2020
Maddie Krull 5-11 | 2020
Maddy Meehan 5-11 | 2020
Maddie Portwine 5-11 | 2021
Allison Weidner 5-10 | 2021
Ella Wedergren 5-10 | 2020
McKenna Minter 5-8 | 2020
Kendal Brigham 5-7 | 2020
Ellie Rengstorf 5-7 | 2020


unnamed (1)

Wisconsin Flight Elite 17U UAA Roster

Chloe Dallas 6-2 | 2021
Sitori Tanin 6-2 | 2020
Samantha Martin 6-2 | 2020
Leilani Kapinus 5-11 | 2020
Caroline Strande 5-11 | 2020
Madison Schreiber 5-11 | 2021
Lexi Donarski 5-10 | 2020
Taylor Theusch 5-7 | 2020
Aaliyah Smith 5-5 | 2022


unnamed (7)

Minnesota fury 17U UAA Roster

Natalie Mazurek 6-4 | 2020
Taylor Janssen 6-3 | 2020
Kaylie VanDerWerf 6-2 | 2020
Alyssa Ustby 6-2 | 2020
Ella Grove 6-1 | 2020
Sydney Stensgard 5-11 | 2020
Ysareia Chevre 5-11 | 2020
Mackenzie Kramer 5-8 | 2020
Lauren Frost 5-8 | 2020
Ravyn Miles 5-8 | 2020
Molly Mogensen 5-7 | 2020


unnamed (2)

Miami Suns 17U Nike Team Fowles

Chantell Gonzalez 6-8 | 2020
Emma Laszewski 6-3 | 2020
Angelee Rodriguez 6-2 | 2020
Colleen Bucknor 5-11 | 2020
Trinity Delancy 5-9 | 2020
Sydney Shaw 5-9 | 2022
Darria Whitley 5-7 | 2020
Samara Spencer 5-7 | 2021
Bella LaChance 5-6 | 2020
Emani Theodule 5-6 | 2022


unnamed (8)

Indiana Flight 15U Roster

Kendall Hale 6-1 | 2023
Diana Burgher 6-0 | 2022
Abigail Ratts 5-11 | 2022
Demaria King 5-10 | 2022
Natalie Noel 5-9 | 2022
Alison Saunders 5-9 | 2022
Emme Rooney 5-8 | 2022
Olivia Lovan 5-6 | 2022
McKenna Pearson 5-5 | 2022


unnamed (2)

Florida Girl’s Basketball 16U Delicia Washington

Skylar Baltezegar 6-3 | 2021
Mya Lamar 6-3 | 2021
Arayana Dizon 6-2 | 2021
Amareya Turner 6-2 | 2021
Aaliyah Williams 5-11 | 2021
Jasmyne Roberts 5-10 | 2021
Shomari Phillips 5-10 | 2021
Zaida Gonzalez 5-10 | 2021
Allysa McRae 5-7 | 2021
Jasmine Spencer 5-6 | 2021
Tajah Spaulding 5-6 | 2021
Erin Turral 5-6 | 2021


image

East Coast United (FL) 2021 Premier

Christen McCann 5-10 | 2021
Victoria Zidor 6-1 | 2022
Paige McDonald 6-0 | 2022
Trinity Youngblood 5-7 | 2021
Emani Burks 6-3 | 2021
Damia Woolcock 5-8 | 2021
Abigail Crain 5-8 | 2021
Moriah Sanchez 5-5 | 2021
Shamya Joiner 5-8 | 2022


unnamed (1)

Midwest Elite (IL) 16U Nike Team

Paige Hodgon 6-3 | 2021
Taylor Charles 6-2 | 2022
Morgann Gardner 6-2 | 2021
Kelby Bannerman 6-1 | 2021
Sydney Harris 6-0 | 2022
Lola Lesmond 6-0 | 2022
Janae Kent 5-9 | 2023
Tyranny Brown 5-7 | 2021
Erin Houpt 5-6 | 2021
Bella Sims 5-3 | 2021


unnamed (4)

Team United Girl’s (NC) 15U Roster

Naomi Bazemore 6-1 | 2022
Khimeira Weston 5-10 | 2022
Olivia York 5-8 | 2022
DaLeshia Linebarger 5-7 | 2022
Kayla Harry 5-6 | 2022
Najah Lane 5-6 | 2022
Ny’Keriasia Coleman 5-6 | 2022
Layla Gibson-Wall 5-4 | 2022
Kayla Lawson 5-4 | 2022


image

Arizona Select 16U UAA Roster

Madison Magee 6-2 | 2021
Mina Sevegen 6-0 | 2021
Alena Dobryakova 6-0 | 2021
Saniyah Neverson 5-11 | 2022
Mikela Cooper 5-11 | 2022
Trayanna Crisp 5-7 | 2022
Lexi McNabb 5-5 | 2022
Ava Ferraro 5-5 | 2021


unnamed (3)

Oklahoma Playing With Purpose (OK PWP) 16U UA Roster

Madison Roberts 6-0 | 2021
Haylee Mitchell 6-0 | 2021
Nykale Cramer 5-10 | 2021
Amber Gray 5-9 | 2021
De’Shawnti Thomas 5-10 | 2021
Emani Jones 5-9 | 2021
Sai Johnson 5-10 | 2021
Landry Williams 5-9 | 2021
Kate Bradley 5-8 | 2021
Blesseth Dillingham 5-3 | 2021


unnamed (2)

Miami Suns 16U Nike Team Larkins

Jordana Codio 6-0 | 2022
Olivia Delancy 6-0 | 2022
Andrea Daley 5-11 | 2021
Sarei McGill 5-8 | 2021
Karina Gordon 5-8 | 2023
Joey Delancy 5-8 | 202
Lauryn Hornstein 5-6 | 2021
Lindsey Weingard 5-6 | 2021
Kaylin Joseph 5-5 | 2021
Cheyenne Stubbs 5-4 | 2021

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s